NE Home
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
January 22nd 2022 Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 20th
Results
News
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
Feb 21st 2018, 10:45pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Invited groups
2018
Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
2018 Results - Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2018, 10:45pm
Open - Mens
1.
Nebraska
165
2.
Houston
132
3.
Illinois
121
4.
Kansas
88
Open - Womens
1.
Nebraska
169
2.
Houston
127.5
3.
Kansas
118
4.
Illinois
91.5
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Devin Quinn
6.69a
PR
Illinois
2.
Jr
Mario Burke
6.71a
Houston
3.
Fr
Joe Williams
6.77a
Houston
4.
Jr
John Lewis III
6.82a
Houston
5.
Fr
Nicholas Alexander
6.82a
Houston
6.
So
Mike Mitchell
6.84a
PR
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Malcolm White
7.00a
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Molefi Maat
7.18a
Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Mario Burke
6.74a
Houston
2.
Jr
Devin Quinn
6.76a
Illinois
3.
Fr
Joe Williams
6.78a
Houston
4.
Fr
Nicholas Alexander
6.82a
Houston
5.
Jr
John Lewis III
6.82a
Houston
6.
Sr
Malcolm White
6.82a
SR
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Molefi Maat
6.83a
SR
Illinois
8.
So
Mike Mitchell
6.84a
Nebraska
9.
Sr
Cole Henderson
6.87a
Illinois
10.
Sr
Jaron Hartley
6.95a
Kansas
11.
So
Josh Eiker
6.95a
Illinois
12.
Fr
Jason Shannon
6.96a
Illinois
13.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
6.98a
SR
Nebraska
14.
Jr
Ivan Henry
7.04a
SR
Kansas
15.
So
Cale Wagner
7.09a
Nebraska
16.
So
Mason Hericks
7.13a
Nebraska
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Elijah Hall
20.76a
Houston
2.
Jr
Devin Quinn
21.18a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Amere Lattin
21.29a
SR
Houston
4.
So
Josh Eiker
21.36a
Illinois
5.
Jr
Ivan Henry
21.58a
SR
Kansas
6.
Jr
Elijah Lucy
21.66a
Nebraska
7.
Fr
Joe Williams
21.68a
Houston
8.
Sr
Jaron Hartley
21.70a
Kansas
9.
Fr
Nicholas Alexander
21.72a
Houston
10.
Jr
John Lewis III
22.09a
SR
Houston
11.
Sr
Aaron Thacker
22.13a
Kansas
12.
Jr
Marcus Davis
22.30a
PR
Kansas
13.
So
Mason Hericks
22.41a
Nebraska
14.
Fr
Javan Reece
22.91a
PR
Kansas
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kahmari Montgomery
46.83a
Houston
2.
Sr
Andrew Neal
47.57a
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Quivell Jordan
48.13a
PR
Houston
4.
Jr
Joe Haight
48.38a
Illinois
5.
Fr
Naaman Outing
49.56a
Houston
6.
So
Daniel Ford
49.69a
Houston
7.
Fr
Thomas Alcorn
49.71a
Houston
8.
Sr
Matt Burns
50.23a
Illinois
Sr
Sam Bransby
DQ
Nebraska
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Moujtaba Mohammed
1:18.99a
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Konrad Eiring
1:20.17a
PR
Illinois
3.
Jr
Aaron Hurd
1:22.34a
PR
Houston
4.
So
Cody Johnson
1:23.89a
SR
Kansas
5.
Sr
Caleb Holl
1:25.44a
PR
Houston
6.
Fr
Ryan Martins
1:27.84a
PR
Nebraska
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bryce Hoppel
1:52.13a
Kansas
2.
Jr
Ty Moss
1:52.94a
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Tony Zea
1:53.27a
Illinois
4.
So
Karson LeComte
1:54.21a
SR
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Jacob Goldberg
1:54.33a
Kansas
6.
So
Nicholas Hamilton
1:54.74a
Houston
7.
Jr
Cameron Laverty
1:57.32a
Houston
8.
Fr
Quanah Gardiner
1:57.37a
Kansas
9.
Sr
Trevor Kuehr
1:58.03a
SR
Illinois
10.
Sr
Peter Spinks
1:59.65a
PR
Nebraska
11.
So
Mitch Grosserode
2:00.48a
Kansas
12.
So
Ethan Donley
2:03.51a
SR
Kansas
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Bryce Hoppel
4:09.95a
PR
Kansas
2.
Sr
Garrett Lee
4:10.35a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Denis O'Callaghan
4:11.43a
Illinois
4.
Jr
Jordan De Spong
4:15.40a
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Pat Letz
4:16.51a
PR
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Blake Contreras
4:20.35a
Houston
7.
Fr
Jack Young
4:21.94a
Kansas
8.
Sr
Peter Spinks
4:22.41a
Nebraska
9.
Fr
Nicholas Fernandes
4:41.84a
Houston
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dylan Hodgson
8:17.11a
Kansas
2.
So
Zachary Dale
8:23.87a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Michael Melgares
8:28.44a
Kansas
4.
Sr
Austin Post
8:29.43a
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Alex Gold
8:32.68a
Illinois
6.
Fr
Alex Keeble
8:34.10a
PR
Illinois
7.
So
George Letner
8:34.18a
PR
Kansas
8.
Fr
Mark Freyhof
8:35.01a
Nebraska
9.
Jr
Avery Hale
8:37.38a
PR
Kansas
10.
Jr
Gerardo Reyna
8:38.22a
Houston
11.
Sr
Chris Wallace
8:41.32a
PR
Houston
12.
Sr
Pat Letz
8:54.94a
Nebraska
13.
Fr
Devin Fahey
8:58.26a
PR
Houston
14.
Sr
Alec Sery
9:01.55a
Nebraska
15.
Fr
Ryan Martins
9:05.49a
Nebraska
16.
So
Eric Karl II
9:08.27a
PR
Nebraska
17.
Fr
Alex Tollinger
9:09.04a
PR
Nebraska
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
7.85a
Nebraska
2.
Sr
David Kendziera
7.86a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Amere Lattin
7.89a
Houston
4.
Fr
Quivell Jordan
8.03a
PR
Houston
5.
Fr
Makiyah Smallwood
8.14a
PR
Nebraska
6.
Jr
Dario Robinson
8.21a
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Christian Hicks
8.27a
Kansas
So
Luke Siedhoff
DQ
Nebraska
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
7.89a
Nebraska
2.
Sr
David Kendziera
7.90a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Amere Lattin
7.92a
Houston
4.
So
Luke Siedhoff
7.99a
Nebraska
5.
Fr
Quivell Jordan
8.12a
Houston
6.
Jr
Dario Robinson
8.17a
Nebraska
7.
Fr
Makiyah Smallwood
8.18a
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Christian Hicks
8.28a
Kansas
9.
Jr
Jared Seay
8.37a
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Cody Walton
8.38a
Nebraska
11.
Sr
Nick Giusti
8.45a
Kansas
12.
Fr
Curtis Gordon
8.63a
Illinois
13.
Fr
Javan Reece
8.64a
Kansas
14.
Fr
Dairus Releford
8.71a
Kansas
15.
Jr
Sebastian Russi
9.10a
Houston
16.
Fr
Luke Barksdale
9.37a
Houston
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:12.79a
Nebraska
2.
Relay Team
3:14.17a
Houston
3.
Relay Team
3:16.21a
Illinois
4.
Relay Team
3:16.42a
Kansas
5.
Relay Team
3:22.22a
Nebraska
6.
Relay Team
3:24.44a
Kansas
7.
Relay Team
3:24.46a
Houston
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Felipe Valencia
18.49m
SR
Houston
2.
Fr
Burger Lambrechts
18.19m
PR
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Nicholas Coghill
17.15m
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Cameron Cornelius
17.03m
Houston
5.
Fr
Grady Leonard
16.41m
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Matsen Dziedzic
15.78m
SR
Illinois
7.
Sr
Guillermo Galvan
15.68m
Houston
8.
So
Kino Dunkley
15.27m
Nebraska
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Landon Bartel
2.23m
PR
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Grant Anderson
2.12m
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Joel Long
2.09m
Kansas
4.
Jr
Jared Seay
2.05m
PR
Nebraska
5.
So
Michael Williams
2.05m
PR
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Parker Deloye
1.95m
Illinois
7.
Sr
Cody Walton
1.85m
Nebraska
7.
So
Nathaniel Mechler
1.85m
SR
Houston
Fr
Luke Barksdale
NH
Houston
So
Noah Adams
NH
Illinois
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tyler Loontjer
4.93m
Nebraska
2.
Fr
Kyle Rogers
4.93m
Kansas
3.
So
Cooper Jazo
4.93m
Illinois
4.
Sr
Nick Meyer
4.93m
Kansas
5.
So
Kevin Cahoy
4.78m
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Curtis Gordon
4.78m
PR
Illinois
7.
So
Spencer Powell
4.78m
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Ben Percefull
4.78m
PR
Houston
9.
Jr
Jacob LaRocca
4.63m
Illinois
10.
Jr
Chance Chrisman
4.63m
Nebraska
11.
So
Nathaniel Mechler
4.63m
SR
Houston
12.
Jr
Eddie Smoliak
4.48m
Illinois
12.
Fr
Robert Platt
4.48m
Houston
Jr
Sebastian Russi
NH
Houston
Sr
Lucas Shaw
NH
Kansas
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Griffith
7.49m
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Antwan Dickerson
7.27m
Houston
3.
So
Jared Kerr
7.23m
Houston
4.
Sr
Molefi Maat
7.19m
PR
Illinois
5.
Jr
Elijah Lucy
7.10m
Nebraska
6.
So
Cale Wagner
6.91m
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Braden Kleinschmidt
6.90m
PR
Kansas
8.
Sr
Tre Mitchell
6.64m
Nebraska
9.
Jr
Ben Barnes
6.62m
SR
Illinois
10.
Sr
Cole Henderson
6.27m
Illinois
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Barden Adams
15.91m
Kansas
2.
Sr
Kaiwan Culmer
15.57m
Nebraska
3.
So
Jared Kerr
14.81m
Houston
4.
Jr
Jace Anderson
14.56m
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Antwan Dickerson
14.03m
Houston
6.
Jr
Ben Barnes
13.70m
Illinois
7.
Fr
Thomas Saggau
13.54m
Illinois
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nicholas Percy
20.36m
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Matsen Dziedzic
19.44m
Illinois
3.
Sr
Christopher Daniels
18.73m
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Edward Jeans
17.65m
Nebraska
5.
So
Curtis Dalton
15.53m
Houston
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brianne Bethel
7.37a
Houston
2.
So
Sierra Smith
7.50a
SR
Houston
3.
Fr
Ariele Adams
7.55a
Houston
4.
Sr
Zainab Sanni
7.57a
Kansas
5.
Fr
Essance Sample
7.58a
Houston
6.
Jr
Briana Driver
7.61a
Illinois
7.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
7.62a
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Morganne Mukes
7.81a
Kansas
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Brianne Bethel
7.38a
Houston
3.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
7.51a
Nebraska
2.
So
Sierra Smith
7.53a
Houston
4.
Sr
Zainab Sanni
7.55a
SR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Ariele Adams
7.55a
Houston
6.
Fr
Essance Sample
7.57a
PR
Houston
7.
Jr
Briana Driver
7.70a
Illinois
8.
Fr
Morganne Mukes
7.80a
PR
Kansas
9.
Jr
Emone Davis
7.82a
Illinois
10.
Jr
Nicole Montgomery
7.83a
PR
Kansas
11.
Jr
Shylia Riley
7.86a
PR
Nebraska
12.
Fr
Maya Seay
7.92a
Illinois
13.
So
Taylor Johnson
8.01a
Nebraska
14.
Fr
Nicole von Aschwege
8.52a
PR
Nebraska
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brianne Bethel
23.78a
PR
Houston
2.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
24.09a
Nebraska
3.
So
Sierra Smith
24.44a
Houston
4.
Fr
Essance Sample
24.47a
PR
Houston
5.
Fr
Ariele Adams
24.69a
Houston
6.
Sr
Janile Rogers
24.84a
Illinois
7.
Jr
Nicole Montgomery
24.87a
SR
Kansas
8.
Fr
Honour Finley
24.89a
PR
Kansas
9.
Sr
Zainab Sanni
24.89a
Kansas
10.
So
Mariah Kuykendoll
25.15a
PR
Kansas
11.
Fr
Morganne Mukes
25.35a
Kansas
12.
Jr
Quashira McIntosh
25.38a
Nebraska
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kierra Griggs
54.03a
Nebraska
2.
So
Chelsey Jones
54.99a
PR
Nebraska
3.
So
Chisom Nwoko
55.62a
Illinois
4.
Fr
Amira Aduma
57.12a
Illinois
5.
So
Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherford
57.99a
Houston
6.
So
Nikesha Keith
58.48a
Houston
7.
Fr
Alexis Jones
59.33a
Illinois
Fr
Ololade Ayoola
DQ
Illinois
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michaela Peskova
1:32.98a
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Caraline Slattery
1:34.49a
PR
Kansas
3.
Sr
Kristina Knowles
1:34.92a
PR
Houston
4.
Jr
Omawumi Omare
1:36.58a
SR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Kaitlynn Johnson
1:36.83a
PR
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Miranda Marry
1:37.32a
SR
Illinois
7.
Fr
Brianna Nolen
1:37.97a
PR
Houston
8.
So
Rebecca Moore
1:46.81a
SR
Nebraska
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hannah Dimmick
2:12.91a
Kansas
2.
Fr
Emma Bresser
2:14.90a
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Riley Cooney
2:15.13a
SR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Ebony White
2:16.79a
Houston
5.
Fr
Catherine Liggett
2:16.99a
PR
Kansas
6.
Jr
Kristina Kladar
2:17.28a
Illinois
7.
Jr
Courtney Griffiths
2:21.59a
Kansas
8.
Sr
Dorie Dalzell
2:27.20a
Kansas
9.
Sr
Katrina Santiago
2:27.73a
SR
Nebraska
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sharon Lokedi
4:45.84a
Kansas
2.
Sr
Hannah Dimmick
4:54.81a
PR
Kansas
3.
So
Elsa Forsberg
4:56.57a
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Catherine Liggett
4:57.49a
Kansas
5.
Sr
Nicole Choquette
5:01.68a
PR
Illinois
6.
Sr
Jennifer Dunlap
5:03.14a
Houston
7.
Jr
Riley Cooney
5:04.80a
Kansas
8.
So
Judi Jones
5:08.49a
Nebraska
9.
Jr
Meredith Sorensen
5:13.04a
Houston
10.
Jr
Claudia Santos
5:21.06a
Houston
11.
Sr
Katrina Santiago
5:24.22a
SR
Nebraska
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Courtney Coppinger
9:42.04a
Kansas
2.
Fr
Rebecca Craddock
9:45.10a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Alaina Schroeder
9:46.18a
SR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Maddie Brown
10:02.82a
Houston
5.
Jr
Lauren Harrell
10:05.27a
Kansas
6.
Fr
Cameron Gueldner
10:07.51a
Kansas
7.
Fr
Erika Freyhof
10:11.79a
Nebraska
8.
So
Elsa Forsberg
10:14.85a
Nebraska
9.
Fr
Allison McGrath
10:18.35a
Illinois
10.
Fr
Caroline Fix
10:24.90a
PR
Illinois
11.
So
Judi Jones
10:25.31a
Nebraska
12.
Sr
Maria Gonzales
10:27.35a
PR
Houston
13.
Fr
Nicki Cast
10:30.13a
PR
Illinois
14.
Jr
Jahnavi Schneider
10:30.40a
Houston
15.
Fr
Katie Stapleton
10:43.54a
Illinois
Sr
Sharon Lokedi
DNF
Kansas
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.34a
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Jayla Stewart
8.40a
Illinois
3.
Jr
Kortni Smyers-Jones
8.60a
SR
Illinois
4.
Sr
Daria Cook
8.74a
SR
Kansas
5.
Fr
Maya Seay
8.81a
Illinois
6.
So
Raynesha Lewis
8.87a
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Gabrielle Dabney
8.97a
Kansas
8.
Jr
Chanel Freeman
9.07a
Nebraska
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Jayla Stewart
8.48a
Illinois
2.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.55a
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Daria Cook
8.79a
Kansas
4.
Jr
Kortni Smyers-Jones
8.80a
Illinois
5.
Fr
Maya Seay
8.84a
Illinois
6.
So
Raynesha Lewis
8.89a
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Gabrielle Dabney
8.95a
Kansas
8.
Jr
Chanel Freeman
9.27a
Nebraska
9.
Jr
Cassie Leal
9.52a
PR
Houston
10.
So
Anna Larsson
9.57a
Houston
11.
Sr
Teri Huslig
9.62a
Kansas
12.
Fr
Nicole von Aschwege
9.63a
Nebraska
13.
Fr
Lea Riedel
9.65a
PR
Kansas
14.
So
Brenda Kendziera
9.79a
PR
Illinois
15.
Fr
Naomi Taylor
10.26a
Houston
So
Josilyn Dostal
DQ
Nebraska
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:41.29a
Nebraska
2.
Relay Team
3:45.48a
Kansas
3.
Relay Team
3:47.52a
Illinois
4.
Relay Team
3:50.33a
Houston
5.
Relay Team
4:04.78a
Kansas
Relay Team
DNF
Nebraska
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Toni Tupper
16.07m
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Nora Monie
14.75m
PR
Houston
3.
So
Kristina Insingo
13.92m
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Priscilla Adejokun
13.82m
Houston
5.
So
Shelby Brown
13.24m
PR
Nebraska
6.
Jr
Mikaila Martin
12.05m
Houston
7.
Jr
Shauna Tweedy
11.35m
SR
Nebraska
8.
So
Brenda Kendziera
8.96m
SR
Illinois
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Petra Luteran
1.76m
Nebraska
2.
Fr
Lara Omerzu
1.76m
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Reka Czuth
1.71m
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Hawa Wague
1.71m
PR
Houston
5.
So
Anna Larsson
1.61m
Houston
5.
Fr
Ololade Ayoola
1.61m
Illinois
7.
Jr
Tierney Lindner
1.61m
Nebraska
8.
Fr
Adia Eberle
1.61m
Kansas
9.
Sr
Teri Huslig
1.51m
Kansas
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Laura Taylor
4.28m
Kansas
2.
So
Andrea Willis
4.13m
Kansas
3.
Sr
Sara McKeeman
3.98m
SR
Illinois
4.
Fr
Madeline Holland
3.98m
Nebraska
5.
Sr
Alexis Romero
3.98m
Kansas
6.
Jr
Morgan Griffiths
3.68m
Kansas
7.
So
Chisom Nwoko
3.68m
Illinois
8.
Fr
Sarah Howe
3.53m
Houston
9.
Fr
Alyssa Morello
3.53m
Illinois
10.
Fr
Kristin Slaughter
3.38m
Illinois
11.
So
Carolyn Nye
3.23m
Illinois
12.
Fr
Olivia Winterkamp
3.23m
Houston
13.
Fr
Nicole Cho
3.08m
Illinois
So
Nicole Baker
NH
Nebraska
Fr
Dana Pollack
NH
Houston
So
Madison Yerigan
NH
Nebraska
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Samiyah Samuels
5.98m
Houston
2.
Jr
Shylia Riley
5.74m
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Ieva Turke
5.70m
PR
Nebraska
4.
Jr
Briana Driver
5.62m
Illinois
5.
So
Raynesha Lewis
5.61m
Nebraska
6.
Sr
Paige Lawrence
5.45m
Houston
7.
So
Justice Henderson
5.45m
Houston
8.
Sr
Janile Rogers
5.44m
Illinois
9.
Fr
Lea Riedel
5.22m
PR
Kansas
10.
So
Brenda Kendziera
4.89m
SR
Illinois
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Angela Mercurio
12.94m
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Tonyecia Burks
12.51m
Houston
3.
Fr
Ieva Turke
12.15m
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Paige Lawrence
11.56m
Houston
5.
Jr
Shalei Matthews
11.55m
Kansas
6.
Jr
Kortni Smyers-Jones
11.42m
Illinois
7.
Sr
Taryn Tempel
11.14m
Kansas
8.
Fr
Tarynn Mays
10.86m
Illinois
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kristina Insingo
16.90m
PR
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Mikaila Martin
15.55m
Houston
3.
Fr
Leah Meyer
15.20m
PR
Nebraska
4.
So
Kate Birchmier
15.05m
Nebraska
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8786 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nebraska Mark Colligan Indoor Memorial
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nebraska
#mark-colligan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!